German Garrison has 461 active members.
View map of member locations

website: www.501st.de

  CO: Markus Rau (TA 2902)  email  more...
XO: Daniel Dick (TK 5855)  email  more...
GML: Mareike Heidemann-Jarosch(GM 1401)  email  more...
GML: Alexander Buschenhofen(TI 6485)  email  more...
GML: Daniel Bolzer(TK 7987)  email  more...
GML: Thomas Klein(SL 4676)  email  more...
GML: Classified information (private)(ID 7671)  email  more...
GML: Ingo Kaiser(TI 50475)  email  more...
GWL: Dirk Chwialkowsky(BH 6503)  email  more...
GPR: Classified information (private)(ID 3108)  email  more...
GWM: Manuel Muster(SL 2892)  email  more...
GMB: Classified information (private)(ID 3108)  email  more...
GA: Mareike Heidemann-Jarosch(GM 1401)  email  more...


BH 132
Classified information (private)
TK 175
Marc  Gruhlke
TS 225
Classified information (private)
TK 316
Classified information (private)
TK 434
Classified information (private)
TK 496
David  Jakob
ID 548
Michael  Robl
TD 607
Joerg  Wegmann
TI 714
Tobias  Vogel
TK 783
Marieke  Langkau
TA 832
Jason  Brain
RC 845
Christian  Rehm
TD 941
Carsten  Sacher
TB 949
Daniel  Goerner
TK 1012
Daniel  Dreyer
TS 1023
Classified information (private)
ID 1102
Classified information (private)
TS 1103
Dieter  Centner
TK 1108
Uwe  Mayer
TB 1147
Stefanie  Winkler
TK 1177
Michael  Langkau
TK 1214
Gordon  Brinkmann
TK 1355
Classified information (private)
TS 1363
Romy  Hagena
GM 1401
Mareike  Heidemann-Jarosch
TK 1452
Michael  Kelch
SL 1460
Tina  Boehm
TK 1466
Claus-Peter  Koenig
TK 1511
Martin  Gogulski
TD 1627
Thomas  Bender
BH 1628
Classified information (private)
IG 1637
Andre  van der Vegt
SL 1657
Andreas  Haak
TK 1658
Dennis  Kneib
TS 1699
Horst  Siebert
TI 1750
Steffen  Przypadlo
TK 1752
Andre  Meister
TS 1761
Torben  Seliger
TK 1765
Andreas  Schneider
TK 1808
Damian  Majewski
BH 1834
Thomas  Reil
SL 1893
Holger  Boehm
IG 2007
Frank  Leidig
BH 2038
Teresa  Liening
TK 2131
Marco  Wolk
TK 2137
Classified information (private)
GM 2204
Thomas  Jarosch
TK 2231
Roland  Klippel
CT 2260
Classified information (private)
TB 2378
Sven  Albers
TB 2413
Norman  Oechsler
ID 2483
Michael  Koss
TK 2502
Thomas  Zellner
ID 2563
Birgit  Mueller
TK 2628
Christian  Cecchelero
BH 2647
Florian  Wiedemann
DZ 2664
Olaf  Reinhardt
TS 2666
Classified information (private)
TI 2723
Marco  Thon
TA 2736
Classified information (private)
ID 2805
Claus  Morell
TB 2816
Classified information (private)
TK 2850
Uli  Rasch
SL 2892
Manuel  Muster
TA 2902
Markus  Rau
ID 2905
Classified information (private)
TI 2910
Angelika  Vatter
TI 2956
Classified information (private)
TI 2967
Tobias  Majewski
TK 2972
Boris  Schmidt
TC 2980
Manuela  Theilen-Wolk
TK 3009
Lorenzo  Urso
ID 3108
Classified information (private)
TB 3112
Classified information (private)
TK 3169
Bernd   Velten
TR 3263
Alexandra  Koch
TB 3267
Rolf  Pascher
TK 3355
Rene  Polzer
TK 3383
Nina  Dreyer
DZ 3396
Melanie  Held
RC 3410
Thomas  Schmitz
TS 3424
Ralf  Neubert
TR 3454
Kay  Schleef
TK 3498
Andreas  Herz
TB 3624
Rudi  Hartmann
TS 3634
Oliver  Endrigkeit
ID 3786
Jasmin  Weigang
TI 3806
Classified information (private)
TK 3846
Christian  Gössl
TS 3874
Classified information (private)
TD 3908
Mike  Podewils
SL 3937
Marina  Darmstadt-Hubscher
TK 4011
Andreas  Lemcke
TI 4018
Alexander  Less
TK 4028
Tobias  Pasquay
IC 4029
Hanieh  Arjomand-Fard
TK 4041
Andreas  Foerster
TD 4069
Joachim  Pasquay
SL 4081
Marc  Lorenz
CX 4083
Osman  Gemrikli
TI 4172
David  Korzeniewski
TI 4224
Classified information (private)
SL 4274
Classified information (private)
ID 4352
Arne  Luehrs
BH 4400
Eric  Tauber
TI 4414
Iris  Frank
TB 4422
Corinna  Engel
TK 4477
Thorsten  Schneider
BH 4517
Frank  Vahlke
SL 4573
Ralf   Schulze
TS 4613
Volker  Weckel
TI 4618
Bettina  Holzapfel
ID 4621
Dominik  Stockmann
TK 4657
Andreas  Bothner
SL 4676
Thomas  Klein
DZ 4712
Classified information (private)
TK 4714
Maik  Falkenthal
TK 4718
Marc  Diemer
TK 4741
Frank  Marti
TR 4743
Birgit  Fuchs
SL 4744
Alexander  Fuchs
TI 4761
Classified information (private)
TK 4784
Philip  Eder
TK 4789
Joerg  Bernhardt
ID 4790
Maximilian  Koss
TK 4799
Classified information (private)
TS 4876
Heike  Fournier
TK 4877
Christoph  Fournier
TX 4882
Jean  Eicher
TK 4899
Classified information (private)
TK 4901
Carsten   Bode
TK 4904
Daniel  Ferro
ID 4917
Jonas  Feike
TR 4957
Martin  Kaiser
TD 4990
Harald  Ehrlich
CX 4996
Ralf  Paketuris
TD 5045
Thomas  Walter
TD 5074
Pino  Eichhorn
ID 5087
Mark  Nelipowitz
SL 5182
Lars  Prietzel
TB 5199
Frauke  Pospiech
BH 5242
Achim  Wieland
BH 5300
Benjamin  Pospiech
TK 5363
Christian  Seitz
TI 5364
Manuela  Seitz
TK 5428
Dennis  Wendt
TK 5434
Hans Jürgen  Englmeier
TK 5458
Steffen  Sunderdiek
TK 5468
Lutz  Weihert
TK 5496
Susanna  Englmeier
TK 5512
Stefan  Jung
TI 5594
Silvia  Krueger
ID 5599
Sandra  Haak
SL 5636
Christian  Menth
ID 5655
Florian  Nowotni
DZ 5656
Marc  Lorch
ID 5668
Henry  Kosel
TK 5677
Karsten  Kremer
TI 5756
Classified information (private)
TK 5778
Sven  Heymann
TK 5855
Daniel  Dick
SL 5859
Steffen  Brunner
TI 5860
Ute  Stoeckel
DZ 5895
Petra  Less
TK 5907
Classified information (private)
TB 5966
Arne  Schmitz
SL 6004
Dirk  Köhne
TK 6042
Classified information (private)
TK 6091
René  Clement
ID 6191
Marcel  Kern
ID 6227
Jasmin  Schröder
SL 6229
Ralph  Kessel
TI 6326
Benjamin  Corda
TR 6330
Nico  Albrecht
ID 6359
Robert  Kufner
TS 6380
Classified information (private)
ID 6392
Classified information (private)
TB 6445
Yvonne   Sälzle
TI 6485
Alexander  Buschenhofen
BH 6503
Dirk  Chwialkowsky
ID 6523
Mandy  Chwialkowsky
TK 6531
Kai-Uwe  Frank
ID 6535
Klaus Peter  Mink
ID 6536
Monika  Mink
ID 6557
Classified information (private)
TR 6564
Bettina  Schleef
TD 6571
Jörg  Staude
DZ 6602
Classified information (private)
ID 6677
Klaus  Brenner
TK 6702
Patrick  Rehmann
IS 6717
Peter  Düttmann
TD 6733
Uwe  Ebert
ID 6787
Classified information (private)
TI 6815
Classified information (private)
TI 6840
Denis  Heisch
TK 6845
Friedhelm  Dickhut
IC 6861
Jens  Kornfield
TB 6862
Michael  Greifenstein
IC 6878
Michaela  Bender
TI 6881
Marc  Barysch
ID 6885
Raphael  Kentrup
SL 6925
Classified information (private)
TK 6957
Christoph  Genniges
TD 6958
Classified information (private)
TI 7068
Mirko  Sage
TB 7076
Classified information (private)
TB 7103
Classified information (private)
ID 7104
Regina  Wotawa
ID 7109
Yvonne  Rau
TS 7119
Classified information (private)
ID 7121
Dennis  Bruemmer
TK 7134
Martin  Malaschitz
SL 7150
Mike  Tenti
TS 7157
Alexandra J Glockauer
TI 7201
Classified information (private)
TK 7294
Stephan  Ciecior
ID 7315
Thorsten  Haselsteiner
TK 7412
Classified information (private)
ID 7422
Tanja  Haselsteiner
TK 7449
Stefan  Schmitz
SL 7493
Thorsten  Wolf
TK 7507
Markus  Deger
TR 7518
Andreas  Laube
ID 7566
Markus  Weigang
TK 7568
Andreas  Lange
TK 7580
Dennis  Hahn
ID 7617
Classified information (private)
TK 7645
Stefan  Wolff
DZ 7653
Alexandra  Kirmis
ID 7668
Michael  Schramm
ID 7671
Classified information (private)
TX 7683
André  Düvel
TK 7850
Classified information (private)
TI 7857
Wiebke  Buesen
TK 7864
Andreas  Fest
TK 7897
Martin  Schieck
TK 7961
Patrick  Lasota
TK 7962
Daniel  Heilhecker
ID 7976
Susanne  Schraps
TK 7987
Daniel  Bolzer
DZ 8010
Andrea  Rilli
TK 8040
Classified information (private)
TD 8041
Andy  Szewitzki
TK 8112
Dennis  Wolff
TR 8128
Christina  Cecchelero
TK 8145
Thomas  Nagel
CC 8152
Tobias  Frisch
TD 8167
Classified information (private)
CC 8178
Marcel  Nohl
TI 8206
Sascha  Ohm
ID 8233
Eberhard  Heinig
ID 8234
Ute  Heinig
RC 8278
Patrick  de Vries
IG 8297
Volker  Trachternach
TK 8343
Heiko  Bothner
TS 8347
Enrico  Tillmanns
ID 8348
Sylke  Keller
TI 8355
Karsten  auf der Heiden
TI 8366
Sven  Reinowski
TD 8393
Patrick  Werlé
TK 8425
Classified information (private)
SL 8435
Thomas  Orban
TI 8478
Jörg  Rehorst
BH 8482
Florian  Schröder
TI 8510
Classified information (private)
TI 8514
Christian  Blaar
TK 8527
Daniel  Sczudlik
TS 8587
Sandra  Jansen
ID 8589
Katharina  Huber
SL 8613
Classified information (private)
ID 8642
Christian  Spieß
ID 8646
Florian  Griese
ID 8653
Classified information (private)
ID 8675
Markus  Wefer
ID 8676
Stefan  Wefer
SL 8682
Nicole  Sälzle
ID 8718
Kristin  Kraus
ID 8726
Stefan  Hoehn
TK 8734
Michael  Fellhauer
TD 8773
Stefan  Blaschko
TK 8859
Dennis  Falkenthal
SL 8864
Dennis  Koch
TK 8865
Bastian  Schrader
TK 8886
Guidon  Messika
TD 8946
Matthias  Sprengard
TR 8962
Max  Birnbaum
CX 8972
Torsten  Knoell
TK 8981
Serge  Krall
ID 9083
Nils  Fricke
IS 9084
Patrick  Treutle
DZ 9105
Anita  Fleckenstein
TA 9106
Juergen  Glab
ID 9179
Martin  Stahlhut
TD 9185
Christian  Lorkowski
TK 9197
Olaf  Lueck
TX 9217
Michael  Ruth
ID 9318
Thorben  Fest
TS 9373
Stefan   Lachmann
ID 9383
Classified information (private)
TK 9444
Ralf   Birkmeyer
TI 9455
Thorsten  Krueger
DZ 9459
Runa M Hollenberg
TK 9461
Axel  Freisinger
TB 9506
Classified information (private)
TK 9515
Heiko  Heindorf
ID 9536
Michael  Barwich
TK 9580
Florian  Szaefer
IC 9620
Nicole   Hoffmann
TK 9663
Andreas  Volz
TK 9703
Julian  Krause
DZ 9751
Fiona  Messer
IC 9752
Marcus  Kueppers
SL 9843
Stefan  Seib
TK 9936
Maike  Wolff
TK 9953
Mark  Perlewitz
TS 9964
Jan  Kloesener
IS 9968
Ralph  Eisgrub
TR 10037
Christian  Witte
TK 10151
Steffen  Müller
DS 10185
Verena  Siegesmund
TK 10205
Thomas  Kratzer
TS 10293
Fabian  Schneider
CT 10407
Chase P Kiefer
DZ 10774
Dennis  Schoenfelder
DZ 10980
Marc  Insel
TK 11076
Dimo  Tillips
TB 11255
Rainer  Hilbrand
IC 11289
Stefan  Weiß
TK 11314
Petra B Schubert
BH 11582
Tim  Grubbert
TK 11785
Stephan  Petry
ID 11985
Alexander  Scheid
TR 12112
Sascha  Wilsing
TK 12169
Michael  Seeger
CT 12185
Marko  Haas
TB 12187
Mathias  Wegner
TK 12384
Sven  Kalnik
ID 12512
Nathan  Lange
TB 12681
Björn  Zelt
ID 12712
Classified information (private)
TX 13001
Markus  Lange
TI 13070
Silke A Lovett
TI 13071
Len R Lovett
DZ 13313
Andreas  Schilling
TK 13370
Marcus  Lesch
TB 13687
Christina  Cartsburg
TR 14020
Sabrina  Kadereit
TK 14169
Markus  Hauenstein
TK 14586
Daniel  Ersching
DZ 14784
Jacqueline  Arnold
TR 15030
Dennis  Breuker
SL 15056
Klaus  Windstoßer
TK 15157
Michael  Warnke
DZ 15159
Dirk  Klimmeck
TK 16011
Oliver  Groll
TK 16020
Sebastian  Koch
DZ 16261
Michael  Gahr
DZ 16464
Dirk  Siempelkamp
TK 16686
Heiko  Skowron
DS 16774
Christiane  Koch
BH 17047
Sandra  Imhoff
TR 17376
Melanie  Erbe
TK 17879
Christian  Herrmann
ID 18573
Stefan  Schulz
CT 18693
Lukas  Hausmann
TK 18793
Steffen  Kerkhoff
SL 18808
René  Reichlin
TK 18987
Sarah   Wolff
DZ 19092
Dorothee  Nies
TA 19571
Alfredo  Vasquez
SL 19683
Jan  Hünerhoff
TK 19711
Kai  Schröder
TR 20014
Vanessa  Moeller
TD 20047
Felix  Imhoff
TS 20405
Marina  Wilberg
IC 20665
Grit  Liebike
TK 20777
Holger  Pohl
TR 20878
Björn  Niggemann
ID 21303
Nici  Zimmermann
TB 22011
Manfred  Müller
TK 22118
Jan-Philipp  Apel
DZ 22379
Marco  Bünger
SL 23023
Christian  Janetzki
TK 23195
Christoph  Rasokat
ID 23874
Suna  Kurnaz
SL 24108
Sascha D Schmidt
TK 24393
Marcus  Görres
TK 24495
Dominik  Cremer
TS 24670
Thorsten  Koch
DS 24694
Laura  Baier
DZ 25058
Katrin  Ersching
DZ 25205
Sebastian  Kufner
SL 25483
Gerrit  Katzsch
TK 25582
Sebastian  Möller
TK 25877
Classified information (private)
IC 27267
Ralph W Lemke
GM 27310
Tom  Zimmermann
TI 27772
Frank  Lichters
TA 27780
Tobias  Braumandl
TK 27883
Christoph  Seip
TS 28182
Michael  Soergel
DZ 28808
Rouven  Frank
TK 28873
Markus  Warda
TK 29101
Marcus  Enk
TK 29119
Alexandra  Baszak
TI 29481
Carolin  Dohnau
DZ 29586
Anna  Kaiser
SL 30003
Daniel  Dreimann
SL 30513
Diana  Kohlbauer
DZ 30514
Christian  Schießl
DZ 30779
Patricia M Armstrong-Krauss
CB 31012
Aline  Diedler
TK 31967
Uwe  Kalb
BH 32913
Michael  Nosseir
TK 33404
Alexander  Herzog
TB 34934
Benjamin  Arendt
TK 40475
Kai  Wolter
TK 41148
Classified information (private)
TD 41610
Classified information (private)
TK 43437
Marcel  Josch
ID 45131
Matthias  Schulte-Kulkman
TK 50101
Dennis  Dombrowski
SL 50103
Thomas  Oswald
IC 50118
Tobias  Fest
TK 50175
Marc-Oliver  Rehm
TK 50179
Alexander  Bettenhausen
TI 50369
Markus  Schöne
TI 50475
Ingo  Kaiser
SL 50478
Sven  Gonther
TK 51425
Klaus  Wilberg
DZ 51973
Stefan  Gaus
ID 56680
Sabine  Busch
BH 56710
Marilyn  Brown
TK 57723
Katrin  Schneider
TK 60511
Michael  Hoehenberger
IC 60967
Silvia  Ahrens
TD 61462
Michael A Fuchs
TI 61980
Christoph  Götte
TK 62478
Timon  Steinfeld
TS 63211
Klein  Birgit
TI 66050
Stefan  Schuster
DZ 66666
Monika  Thalbauer
ID 67870
Corinna  Blask
AR 75017
Stefan  Albrecht
CT 75608
Dino  Hammerhofer
TK 77077
Sven  Köppen
SL 80082
derrek  day
TK 80274
Alexander  Recke
TK 80793
Marc C Yuval
DZ 81547
Caroline  Wolf
BH 81779
Nathalie  Sprengard
BH 83272
Marco  Ackermann
TK 84210
Michel  Ehmen
TK 86079
Alexander  Pfeiffer
TK 88172
Osman  Göverim
TK 88175
Sultan  Göverim
TK 90710
Lukas  Jager
TB 91054
Classified information (private)
DZ 91095
Philipp  Werle
TR 92929
Kevin  Todtenhausen
CT 93264
Sascha  Scarlatescu
The 501st Legion is a worldwide Star Wars costuming organization comprised of and operated by Star Wars fans. While it is not sponsored by Lucasfilm Ltd., it is Lucasfilm's preferred Imperial costuming group. Star Wars, its characters, costumes, and all associated items are the intellectual property of Lucasfilm. © & ™ Lucasfilm Ltd. All rights reserved. Used under authorization.