501st Legion Master List of Units: Garrisons, Squads, Outposts and Detachments

Garrisons and Squads

  Garrison Primary Command Staff Contacts
70th Explorers Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.70thexplorers.com

Territory Occupied:
Missouri and Kansas (United States)

Squads:

Gateway Squad
      squad members
      70thexplorers.com/gws
Firehawk Squad
      squad members
      70thexplorers.com/fhs/
CO: Richard A Heffernan(IC 8294)
  email  more...
XO: William C Holmes(TR 7014)
  email  more...
GML: Trenton N Tobin(DZ 9010)
  email  more...
GML: Bruce M Cottingham(TD 7530)
  email  more...
GWL: Christopher Moody(TK 394)
  email  more...
GWL: Tristan A Bryson(TB 8229)
  email  more...
GPR: Gregory M Bosko(BH 10423)
  email  more...
GWM: Christopher Moody(TK 394)
  email  more...
GWM: Tristan A Bryson(TB 8229)
  email  more...
GCR: Michael A Hamilton(IC 13731)
  email  more...
GMB: Laura L Wootan(TK 4809)
  email  more...
GG: Andrew L Bauer(TK 4484)
  email  more...
GG: David L Wootan(TC 9668)
  email  more...



Alabama Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    al501st.net

Territory Occupied:
Alabama (United States)
CO: Joey Beck(TD 152)
  email  more...
XO: Matthew R Watts(SL 8724)
  email  more...
GML: Chris Popham(TI 6129)
  email  more...
GWL: Jason Petty(TB 3254)
  email  more...
GPR: Jason Petty(TB 3254)
  email  more...
GPR: Chris Popham(TI 6129)
  email  more...
GEC: Chris Popham(TI 6129)
  email  more...
GWM: Jason Petty(TB 3254)
  email  more...
GCR: Jason Petty(TB 3254)
  email  more...
GCR: Chris Popham(TI 6129)
  email  more...



Alpine Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    AlpineGarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Utah, (United States)

Squads:

Beggar's Canyon Squad
      squad members
      beggarscanyon.alpinegarrison.com
CO: Mark S Fordham(SL 096)
  email  more...
XO: Michael B Carrasco(TK 534)
  email  more...
GWL: Tyler Brown(TK 67000)
  email  more...
GPR: Mark S Fordham(SL 096)
  email  more...
GWM: Mike Handy(ID 208)
  email  more...



Austrian Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    501st-austria.com

Territory Occupied:
Austria
CO: Manuel Miklis(TS 6268)
  email  more...
XO: Hannes Schleifer(TK 3042)
  email  more...
GML: Bernhard M. Sihler(TB 2699)
  email  more...
GWL: Bernhard M. Sihler(TB 2699)
  email  more...
GPR: Alexander Rieß(IG 11211)
  email  more...
GWM: Bernhard M. Sihler(TB 2699)
  email  more...
GWM: Stefan Beinhart(TI 24577)
  email  more...



Bast Alpha Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    la501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Louisiana (United States)
CO: Gary Breaux(TK 1190)
  email  more...
XO: Bill Plasse(TI 2954)
  email  more...
GML: Theresa Hafer(ID 5048)
  email  more...
GWL: Earl Toll(TK 2926)
  email  more...
GPR: Ed Cook(TI 5335)
  email  more...
GEC: Peter C Roblin(IG 10003)
  email  more...
GWM: Paul D Harruff(TI 9670)
  email  more...
GCR: Jeffrey P Corbello(DZ 10008)
  email  more...
GMB: Eric T Gardner(TR 8627)
  email  more...
GAI: Steven Rosenthal(TR 11107)
  email  more...
GAH: David S White(TK 8453)
  email  more...
GQ: Ashley D Nichols(ID 28703)
  email  more...
GG: Jeff Schunneman(SL 5411)
  email  more...



Belgium: Belgian Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.be

Territory Occupied:
North Belgium

Squads:

Flanders Dragon Squad
      squad members
      www.501st.be
Prospectors Squad
      squad members
      www.501prospectors.com
CO: Stefan Cembolista(TK 978)
  email  more...
XO: Charles Heddebault(ID 5189)
  email  more...
GML: Dimitri Vergison(TR 3464)
  email  more...
GWL: Joel Weyers(TK 17815)
  email  more...
GPR: Joel Weyers(TK 17815)
  email  more...
GPR: Cassandra Bernath(TA 65015)
  email  more...
GEC: Dimitri Vergison(TR 3464)
  email  more...
GWM: Joel Weyers(TK 17815)
  email  more...
GCR: Clinton Van Maercke(SL 8065)
  email  more...
GMB: Chris Van De Maele(CT 6651)
  email  more...
GG: Clinton Van Maercke(SL 8065)
  email  more...
GA: Stefan Cembolista(TK 978)
  email  more...



Belgium: FanWars Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.fanwars.be

Territory Occupied:
South Belgium
CO: Nicolas Lelong(TK 9999)
  email  more...
XO: Benoit Lambert(TK 2054)
  email  more...
GML: Jonathan Segers(CT 4398)
  email  more...
GWL: Jonathan Segers(CT 4398)
  email  more...
GPR: Fabrizio Prosperi(TR 5055)
  email  more...
GPR: Nicolas Lelong(TK 9999)
  email  more...
GEC: Fabrizio Prosperi(TR 5055)
  email  more...
GWM: Pierre Leclercq(TK 33002)
  email  more...
GMB: Benoit Lambert(TK 2054)
  email  more...



Bloodfin Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.bloodfingarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Southern Indiana (United States)
CO: Chris S Graburn(TD 4549)
  email  more...
XO: Michael J Adams(BH 5238)
  email  more...
GML: Bryan Goeppner(DZ 7939)
  email  more...
GWL: Bryan Goeppner(DZ 7939)
  email  more...
GPR: Lisa M Liebig(ID 51501)
  email  more...
GEC: Matt Hofmann(DZ 7241)
  email  more...
GEC: Bryan Goeppner(DZ 7939)
  email  more...
GWM: Jon L Kendrick(CC 7473)
  email  more...
GMB: Timothy J Eaker(TD 11066)
  email  more...



Brazil: Brazilian Division Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.com.br

Territory Occupied:
Brazil

Squads:

Minas Squad
      squad members
      
Kuat Drive Yards Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Vlademir Dorigon da Silva(TK 9206)
  email  more...
XO: Marlon Moreira Ferreira (TK 5475)
  email  more...
GML: Wellington H Leite(TD 7597)
  email  more...
GWL: Lucilene Leite(TK 10099)
  email  more...
GPR: Vebis S Junior(TK 1962)
  email  more...
GPR: Marcos Pi Maziviero(DZ 2577)
  email  more...



Brazil: Novo Império Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.novoimperio501st.com.br

Territory Occupied:
Brazil: Rio de Janeiro, Minas Gerais, Espirito Santo, Bahia

Squads:

Rio Squad
      squad members
      
Minas Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Alessandro Tuze(TK 9913)
  email  more...
XO: Fernando Barbosa(TD 3864)
  email  more...
GML: RENAN TUZE(TK 9657)
  email  more...
GWL: Ricardo Cavalcanti(SL 8651)
  email  more...
GPR: Sandra Corrêa(SL 5713)
  email  more...
GEC: Ronilson Lobo(SL 16046)
  email  more...
GEC: Arthur Olímpio Pires Sá Carneiro(TK 88988)
  email  more...
GWM: Fernando Barbosa(TD 3864)
  email  more...
GMB: Rogerio Alecrim(TA 2198)
  email  more...
GAH: Patrícia Freitas(TK 8459)
  email  more...
GG: Alexandre Guerra(TI 3098)
  email  more...
GA: Marciano Gonçalves(TK 6265)
  email  more...



California: Southern California Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    southerncaliforniagarrison.com/

Territory Occupied:
Southern California (United States)

Squads:

Inland Empire Squad
      squad members
      southerncaliforniagarrison.com/
San Joaquin Squad
      squad members
      southerncaliforniagarrison.com/
Channel Islands Squad
      squad members
      southerncaliforniagarrison.com/
Los Angeles Squad
      squad members
      southerncaliforniagarrison.com/
Orange County Squad
      squad members
      southerncaliforniagarrison.com/
CO: Scott Allen(SL 9854)
  email  more...
XO: Lawrence Green(TK 7335)
  email  more...
GML: Andrew Hannah(IG 4237)
  email  more...
GWL: Derek A Dougherty(TK 27555)
  email  more...
GPR: Dr. Michael Bender(TK 6682)
  email  more...
GEC: Lori S(TK 6260)
  email  more...
GWM: Victor I Silva(TD 21782)
  email  more...
GCR: Gabriel Flores(TS 10422)
  email  more...



California: Central California Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    centralcaliforniagarrison.com/

Territory Occupied:
Central California (United States)

Squads:

South Valley Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Brian Clausse(TK 4902)
  email  more...
XO: Steven Gwin(SL 6887)
  email  more...
GML: Scott Simpson(SL 5162)
  email  more...
GWL: Brett D Schoenwald(TI 11440)
  email  more...
GPR: Bertha Clausse(IG 7562)
  email  more...
GPR: Brett D Schoenwald(TI 11440)
  email  more...
GEC: Michael S Gomez(TB 9664)
  email  more...
GEC: Jennifer Clausse(TI 5906)
  email  more...
GEC: Chris Cady(TA 8984)
  email  more...
GEC: Gregory R Gatzka(RC 6838)
  email  more...
GEC: Eric B Dyck(TD 5438)
  email  more...
GEC: Marie Gwin(TK 7608)
  email  more...
GWM: Steven Gwin(SL 6887)
  email  more...
GCR: Marie Gwin(TK 7608)
  email  more...
GMB: Jennifer Clausse(TI 5906)
  email  more...



California: Golden Gate Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.goldengategarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Northern California (United States)
CO: Kyle M Beagle(TK 91305)
  email  more...
XO: Diana W Torres(TK 95020)
  email  more...
GML: Roger R Ramirez(TK 3837)
  email  more...
GML: John S Blackshear(TK 3619)
  email  more...
GWL: Brian Munger(TK 2865)
  email  more...
GPR: Elton Hom(TK 2065)
  email  more...
GPR: Adam Toy(TK 24336)
  email  more...
GEC: Chris Greene(SL 11379)
  email  more...
GEC: Brent Wilkinson(TK 25577)
  email  more...
GWM: Mike Morris(TK 901)
  email  more...
GWM: Armand Tam(TB 8683)
  email  more...
GCR: Brandon M Lauletta(BH 12001)
  email  more...
GMB: Carey A Herman(TK 9415)
  email  more...
GMB: Vince M Vigil(TK 23000)
  email  more...
GAI: John Schlosser(TB 2948)
  email  more...
GQ: Chris Jantze(TS 393)
  email  more...
GG: Edward E DaSilva(TK 4878)
  email  more...



California: Imperial Sands Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    http: www.imperialsandsgarrison.com/

Territory Occupied:
San Diego and Imperial Counties
CO: Lesley A Farquhar(TR 3774)
  email  more...
XO: Todd J Mullin(DZ 8559)
  email  more...
GML: Dean Amstutz(TD 2643)
  email  more...
GWL: Barry Chan(TS 1588)
  email  more...
GPR: Kristopher K Haugh(DZ 41893)
  email  more...
GPR: Jamie Tobitt(TI 67076)
  email  more...
GWM: Victor I Silva(TD 21782)
  email  more...
GCR: Jamie Tobitt(TI 67076)
  email  more...
GMB: Mike Kurtz(DZ 8538)
  email  more...



Canada: Badlands Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.badlands.ca

Territory Occupied:
Canada: Alberta, Saskatchewan
CO: Shawn A Trainor(SL 4961)
  email  more...
XO: Denise A Legris(TK 11421)
  email  more...
GML: William Soltys(TK 6107)
  email  more...
GWL: Henry W Winland(SL 7133)
  email  more...
GWL: William Soltys(TK 6107)
  email  more...
GPR: C Stephen Campbell(CT 6038)
  email  more...
GPR: Leigh T Michaels(TR 3676)
  email  more...
GEC: Robert Wolfe(SL 3929)
  email  more...
GEC: Caitlynn Legris(DZ 11422)
  email  more...
GWM: Leigh T Michaels(TR 3676)
  email  more...
GWM: Henry W Winland(SL 7133)
  email  more...
GCR: Blaine Morgan(TK 8739)
  email  more...
GMB: Deez W Lees(SL 4945)
  email  more...



Canada: Canadian Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.ca

Territory Occupied:
Canada, central & eastern provinces

Squads:

Imperial Fortress
      squad members
      www.501st.ca
CO: Roy Mitchell(SL 829)
  email  more...
XO: Charles B Bowes(TK 25267)
  email  more...
GML: Classified information (private)(BH 7052)
  email  more...
GWL: Sean P Sullivan(SL 8350)
  email  more...
GPR: Phil Fraboni(CC 3714)
  email  more...
GCR: Chris Brown(BH 3809)
  email  more...



Canada: Capital City Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.capitalcity501st.ca

Territory Occupied:
Eastern Ontario(Kingston to Petawawa,to the Quebec border)
CO: Derek McDonald(DZ 13550)
  email  more...
XO: Kevin Presseault(TK 47223)
  email  more...
GML: Andy Pegan(SL 9223)
  email  more...
GWL: Corey S Andrews(TK 4524)
  email  more...
GPR: Kim Buck(SL 17771)
  email  more...
GWM: Corey S Andrews(TK 4524)
  email  more...
GMB: Rob Murphy(DZ 8479)
  email  more...



Canada: Outer Rim Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.outerrimgarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Canada: British Columbia
CO: Terry Chui(TD 2886)
  email  more...
XO: Steve Lewis(TI 7615)
  email  more...
GML: Cameron A Ross(TK 2141)
  email  more...
GWL: Jason A Bianco(BH 8957)
  email  more...
GWL: Cameron A Ross(TK 2141)
  email  more...
GPR: Andy F Everson(TK 42124)
  email  more...
GEC: Yves Ho(TD 9815)
  email  more...
GEC: Lisa Basham(TK 6646)
  email  more...
GEC: Classified information (private)(TK 77824)
  email  more...
GCR: Ray Y Gagnon(ID 10501)
  email  more...
GMB: Classified information (private)(TX 5575)
  email  more...



Carolina Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.carolinagarrison.net

Territory Occupied:
North and South Carolina (United States)
CO: Jason Boyd(TD 5945)
  email  more...
XO: Jerome E Sienkiewicz(SL 21972)
  email  more...
GML: Thomas S Gardner(TK 5940)
  email  more...
GWL: Brad Lee(TI 8560)
  email  more...
GPR: Liz K Welsh(DZ 11177)
  email  more...
GEC: Brian M Dudas(CC 26257)
  email  more...
GEC: Matt Mascorro(TD 32702)
  email  more...
GMB: Jason B Hill(TD 20421)
  email  more...
GG: J H Stultz(TB 8286)
  email  more...



Central Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.centralgarrison.com/

Territory Occupied:
North Dakota; South Dakota; Nebraska; Iowa; Minnesota (United States)

Squads:

Imperial 80th Squad
      squad members
      www.imperial80th.com
Minnesota Wolf Pack
      squad members
      www.501stwolfpack.com
Korriban Squad
      squad members
      
CO: John Jaeckel(TB 750)
  email  more...
XO: Jim Austerman(BH 4426)
  email  more...
GML: Jesse Cain(CT 5579)
  email  more...
GWL: Jeremy Horn(TK 11972)
  email  more...
GPR: Rob L Keisacker(AR 3402)
  email  more...
GPR: Mike Fessler(TK 9721)
  email  more...
GEC: Jeremy Horn(TK 11972)
  email  more...
GEC: Colin E Oestreich(BH 47074)
  email  more...
GWM: Jason L Schuett(TK 5107)
  email  more...
GCR: Tricia A Schuett(TI 7924)
  email  more...
GMB: Jason W Neurath(TK 1375)
  email  more...



Chinese Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stchina.com

Territory Occupied:
China
CO: E Zhang(BH 5355)
  email  more...
XO: Yan Ding(TK 5818)
  email  more...
GML: Fan Zhang(TK 9866)
  email  more...
GPR: Michael Ma(SL 7818)
  email  more...
GCR: Luke W Yao(TK 8385)
  email  more...



Cloud City Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    cloudcitygarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Oregon; Vancouver, WA (USA)
CO: Harry Starr(TK 6472)
  email  more...
XO: Steve Squire(TK 502)
  email  more...
GML: Marc Mosiman(CB 9865)
  email  more...
GML: Jason W Rall(TK 76216)
  email  more...
GWL: Debra L Hovey(DZ 88443)
  email  more...
GPR: Macy Bishop(ID 80674)
  email  more...
GEC: Mindie Mosiman(TK 5290)
  email  more...
GWM: Steve Squire(TK 502)
  email  more...
GCR: Harry Starr(TK 6472)
  email  more...
GMB: Mindie Mosiman(TK 5290)
  email  more...
GG: Robert T Frey(TX 7406)
  email  more...



Connecticut Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.connsquad.com

Territory Occupied:
Connecticut (United States)
CO: Charles C Corrente(TK 3302)
  email  more...
XO: Renata Gatti(DS 5323)
  email  more...
GML: David Spencer(TK 7212)
  email  more...
GWL: Mike Cizik(TK 1669)
  email  more...
GPR: Paul Starybrat(TB 8673)
  email  more...
GEC: Dawn Ralston(ID 6149)
  email  more...
GEC: Andy Tam(TI 33333)
  email  more...
GWM: Matt Riggins(TD 3425)
  email  more...
GWM: David Spencer(TK 7212)
  email  more...



Czech Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.cz

Territory Occupied:
Czech Republic
CO: Martin Charvat(RC 9235)
  email  more...
XO: David Hofmann(BH 23890)
  email  more...
GML: Veronika Cermakova(DZ 9089)
  email  more...
GWL: Ondrej Hercik(SL 8571)
  email  more...
GPR: Andrea Ulagova(ID 8132)
  email  more...
GEC: Matej Kahoun(TK 6071)
  email  more...
GWM: David Hofmann(BH 23890)
  email  more...



Dewback Ridge Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.dewbackridge.com/

Territory Occupied:
State of New Mexico
CO: Joseph O Perez(TS 1982)
  email  more...
XO: Sean E East(TX 5525)
  email  more...
GML: Daniel Carlton(TD 2243)
  email  more...
GWL: Marc A Misgen(SL 98522)
  email  more...
GPR: Tye O'Dell (TK 8966)
  email  more...
GEC: Jarred M Thrasher(TK 6353)
  email  more...
GEC: Nina Marley(SL 26272)
  email  more...
GWM: Robert M Tyrrell(TB 4692)
  email  more...
GCR: Daniel Carlton(TD 2243)
  email  more...
GMB: Robert M Tyrrell(TB 4692)
  email  more...
GAH: Jenn R Darnell(TI 7433)
  email  more...
GG: Benjamin A Kranz(SL 3958)
  email  more...



Diamond Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.ar501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Arkansas
CO: Paul W Robinson(TK 6296)
  email  more...
XO: Scott Horne(TB 5319)
  email  more...
GML: Robert E Howton(CC 9808)
  email  more...
GWL: Chris Campbell(TB 3529)
  email  more...
GPR: Kerry S Sullivan(SL 1645)
  email  more...



Dune Sea Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.duneseagarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Arizona (United States)

Squads:

Jundland Wastes Squad
      squad members
      www.duneseagarrison.com
CO: Joe LaFortune(CT 9494)
  email  more...
XO: Classified information (private)(TK 5224)
  email  more...
GML: Michael A Culp(TK 1636)
  email  more...
GWL: Classified information (private)(TR 6722)
  email  more...
GPR: Keith A Grigg(DZ 6657)
  email  more...
GWM: Lee Palmer(CB 6740)
  email  more...
GCR: Victoria A Rogers(DZ 3397)
  email  more...
GMB: TJ Van Der Werf(IC 5743)
  email  more...



Dutch Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.dutchgarrison.nl

Territory Occupied:
Netherlands
CO: Rick Fleuren(RC 5404)
  email  more...
XO: Ruud Wolters(BH 6065)
  email  more...
GML: Ruud Wolters(BH 6065)
  email  more...
GWL: Bart Verhees(TB 7963)
  email  more...
GPR: Puck Barendregt(BH 8715)
  email  more...
GEC: Rick Fleuren(RC 5404)
  email  more...
GEC: Etienne Jassoy(TK 4162)
  email  more...
GEC: Tamara Bos(DS 8230)
  email  more...
GEC: Robin van Kemenade(CX 11702)
  email  more...
GWM: Leon A De Graaff(SL 4600)
  email  more...
GMB: Peter Geuyen(TI 7181)
  email  more...
GMB: Daan de Ruijter(TB 7021)
  email  more...
GMB: Gonnie Stals(DS 90609)
  email  more...



Florida Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.fl501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Florida (United States)

Squads:

Tampa Bay Squad
      squad members
      www.fl501st.com
Everglades Squad
      squad members
      www.fl501st.com
Makaze Squad
      squad members
      www.fl501st.com
Parjai Squad
      squad members
      www.fl501st.com
Squad 7
      squad members
      www.fl501st.com
CO: Lance Tomkins(BH 3743)
  email  more...
XO: Brandon L Selph(TS 6561)
  email  more...
GML: Zachary K Winnermark(AR 7115)
  email  more...
GWL: Zachary K Winnermark(AR 7115)
  email  more...
GPR: Shad A Thomas(TD 5858)
  email  more...
GWM: Tim S Hosey(TD 8753)
  email  more...
GWM: James C Smedley(TI 81030)
  email  more...
GCR: Danielle A Sullivan(TC 4903)
  email  more...
GMB: Seann P Finnegan(TD 2884)
  email  more...
GMB: Christine Wilson(TB 5827)
  email  more...



French Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    501stfrenchgarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
France
CO: Arnaud Miralles(BH 1462)
  email  more...
XO: José Mas(RC 344)
  email  more...
GML: Arnaud Miralles(BH 1462)
  email  more...
GWL: José Mas(RC 344)
  email  more...
GPR: Christophe Impines(TB 3741)
  email  more...
GEC: Thibaut Du Chelas(TD 806)
  email  more...
GEC: Frederic Delhumeau(TK 9158)
  email  more...
GEC: Xavier VINOLO(RC 3931)
  email  more...
GEC: BORDIEC CHRISTOPHE(TR 5094)
  email  more...
GMB: Christophe Impines(TB 3741)
  email  more...
GG: Frederic Delhumeau(TK 9158)
  email  more...



Garrison 66: The Temple Raiders
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.garrison66.com

Territory Occupied:
Southwest Missouri – Vernon, Barton, Jasper, Newton, Mcdonald, Cedar, Dade, Lawrence, Barry, Po
CO: Sam Arthur(TK 53787)
  email  more...
XO: Mark Higgins(TK 3854)
  email  more...
GML: Brandon L Lauthern(BH 3181)
  email  more...
GWL: Steve G Schaeperkoetter(SL 7221)
  email  more...
GWL: Tim Orr(TK 2030)
  email  more...
GPR: Brandon R Ward(BH 81077)
  email  more...
GEC: David J Hale(IS 71813)
  email  more...
GWM: Sam Arthur(TK 53787)
  email  more...
GMB: Keith C Davis(SL 2197)
  email  more...
GG: Karen F Schaeperkoetter(DZ 7887)
  email  more...
GG: Josh A Gann(CT 1730)
  email  more...
GG: Charles K Norton(BH 6241)
  email  more...



Garrison Argentina
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stargentina.com.ar

Territory Occupied:
Argentina

Squads:

Squad Rosario
      squad members
      www.squadrosario.com.ar
CO: Gonzalo Poza(IC 25469)
  email  more...
XO: Rubén Dogliani(TK 6018)
  email  more...
GML: Leonardo Gazzia(BH 2462)
  email  more...
GWL: Alvaro Morand(TI 25085)
  email  more...
GPR: Claudio Oliver(SL 1358)
  email  more...
GPR: Gonzalo Poza(IC 25469)
  email  more...
GEC: Claudio Oliver(SL 1358)
  email  more...
GEC: Leonardo R Waitoller(BH 30369)
  email  more...
GWM: Kevin Cohen(SL 5275)
  email  more...
GCR: Javier Cupito(BH 9759)
  email  more...
GMB: Ignacio Crosio(TK 3629)
  email  more...
GMB: Daniel Gustavo Ontivero(TI 25383)
  email  more...
GG: Emiliano Rojas(SL 8741)
  email  more...



Garrison Carida
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stGarrisonCarida.org

Territory Occupied:
Pennsylvania, Delaware, West Virginia (US)

Squads:

Squad Corellia
      squad members
      
CO: Tim Wimbush(TK 7371)
  email  more...
XO: Michael R Bryant(BH 7341)
  email  more...
GML: Walter A Peters(CC 5800)
  email  more...
GWL: Walter A Peters(CC 5800)
  email  more...
GPR: Dan Beltz(TI 6635)
  email  more...
GEC: Tim Wimbush(TK 7371)
  email  more...
GWM: David Castellano(TI 9327)
  email  more...
GCR: Bobby Linn(IG 13525)
  email  more...
GMB: Amanda K Bowen(IC 12533)
  email  more...
GG: Jason Romanoff(TK 9141)
  email  more...



Garrison Titan
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.garrisontitan.com

Territory Occupied:
Washington (state) (United States)

Squads:

Havoc Squad
      squad members
      havocsquad.garrisontitan.com
CO: Matthew Brown(TK 59090)
  email  more...
XO: Todd Maxfield-Matsumoto(TX 6647)
  email  more...
GML: Paul C Hoeffer(TK 8020)
  email  more...
GML: Clayton W Mottern(TK 6640)
  email  more...
GWL: Paul C Hoeffer(TK 8020)
  email  more...
GWL: Todd Maxfield-Matsumoto(TX 6647)
  email  more...
GWL: Clayton W Mottern(TK 6640)
  email  more...
GPR: Matthew Brown(TK 59090)
  email  more...
GEC: Mason P Williams(TS 3353)
  email  more...
GEC: Nicole M Miller(IC 62185)
  email  more...
GWM: Spencer R Sample(SL 9671)
  email  more...
GMB: Katherine Gelgisser(TB 7224)
  email  more...



Garrison Tyranus
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    va501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Virginia (United States)
CO: Douglas Danco(BH 6224)
  email  more...
XO: Troy L Gaines(TK 4292)
  email  more...
GML: Classified information (private)(BH 4629)
  email  more...
GML: Frank P Craighead(SL 11038)
  email  more...
GWL: Jason S Tuttle(RC 3962)
  email  more...
GPR: Anna Mitchell(ID 13609)
  email  more...
GEC: Gina Canady(ID 1548)
  email  more...
GEC: Richard C Csernelabics(RC 6403)
  email  more...
GEC: Anna Mitchell(ID 13609)
  email  more...
GEC: Frank P Craighead(SL 11038)
  email  more...
GEC: Tim J Allen(TD 10930)
  email  more...
GWM: Matthew L Nargi(TK 487)
  email  more...
GCR: Jessica M Floyd(TK 2718)
  email  more...
GMB: Matthew L Nargi(TK 487)
  email  more...
GA: Brian Robinson(TK 2918)
  email  more...



Georgia Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.ga501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Georgia (United States)

Squads:

Ocmulgee Squad
      squad members
      www.ga501st.com
Outlanders Squad
      squad members
      
Venator Squad
      squad members
      https://ga501st.com/
CO: Joshua L Mueller(TK 5934)
  email  more...
XO: Brent Borron(TK 8198)
  email  more...
GML: Chris Sanders(TK 80806)
  email  more...
GWL: Melissa A Pye(CC 11766)
  email  more...
GPR: Ryan D Licht(CC 8617)
  email  more...
GPR: Amadei S Mueller(TK 8963)
  email  more...
GEC: Jake Barnes(CT 77482)
  email  more...
GWM: Jason Hampton(TK 589)
  email  more...
GCR: Bobby Shively(TK 31100)
  email  more...
GMB: Daniel Wight(TK 7498)
  email  more...
GG: Derek Struchtemeyer(BH 9254)
  email  more...



German Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.de

Territory Occupied:
Germany

Squads:

Coastal Hammer Squad
      squad members
      www.northern-squad.de
White Shadows Squad
      squad members
      www.western-squad.de
Arma Candida
      squad members
      www.armacandida.de
Custodes Euroi Squad
      squad members
      www.sesq.de
Echo Nova Squad
      squad members
      www.eastern-squad.de
CO: Markus Rau(TA 2902)
  email  more...
XO: Daniel Dick(TK 5855)
  email  more...
GML: Mareike Heidemann-Jarosch(GM 1401)
  email  more...
GML: Alexander Buschenhofen(TI 6485)
  email  more...
GML: Thomas Klein(SL 4676)
  email  more...
GML: Classified information (private)(ID 7671)
  email  more...
GML: Ingo Kaiser(TI 50475)
  email  more...
GML: Steffen Brunner(SL 5859)
  email  more...
GWL: Dirk Chwialkowsky(BH 6503)
  email  more...
GWL: Martin Gogulski(TK 1511)
  email  more...
GPR: Martin Gogulski(TK 1511)
  email  more...
GMB: Heiko Heindorf(TK 9515)
  email  more...
GA: Mareike Heidemann-Jarosch(GM 1401)
  email  more...



Great Lakes Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.greatlakesgarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Michigan
CO: Eric L Alexander(TK 7794)
  email  more...
XO: Michael G Lica(TK 5156)
  email  more...
GML: Michael G Karp(TC 9296)
  email  more...
GML: Eric L Alexander(TK 7794)
  email  more...
GPR: Kevin C Johnson(DZ 52105)
  email  more...
GEC: Jerry A Russell(TK 9317)
  email  more...
GEC: Greg D Beers(TK 11105)
  email  more...
GWM: Rome Ohnui(TD 1800)
  email  more...
GCR: Derek F Lane-Waters(TK 6778)
  email  more...
GMB: Micheal C May(TK 62946)
  email  more...



Hong Kong Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.hk501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Hong Kong
CO: Joseph F. H. Chan(TK 4949)
  email  more...
XO: Man Kam Sang(TK 2328)
  email  more...
GML: Joseph F. H. Chan(TK 4949)
  email  more...
GML: Hom Chi Sing(TK 9132)
  email  more...
GWL: Jacky Kwok(TR 7772)
  email  more...
GPR: Man Kam Sang(TK 2328)
  email  more...
GEC: Winbee Chan(CC 3288)
  email  more...
GWM: Man Ho(TR 5518)
  email  more...
GMB: Peace Ma(SL 8111)
  email  more...



Hungarian Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.rohamosztagos.hu

Territory Occupied:
Hungary
CO: Gabor Csuka(SL 1526)
  email  more...
XO: Zsolt Tóth(TK 5217)
  email  more...
GML: Gabor Csuka(SL 1526)
  email  more...
GWL: Norbert László(BH 2360)
  email  more...
GPR: Norbert Mérei(SL 16969)
  email  more...



Ireland Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    //www.501stireland.com

Territory Occupied:
The republic of Ireland
CO: Alan Delaney(TS 16178)
  email  more...
XO: Darren Mcgucken(TK 88317)
  email  more...
GML: Colin McCutcheon(TI 6049)
  email  more...
GPR: Frederic Ulrichts(TK 11977)
  email  more...
GEC: Darren Mcgucken(TK 88317)
  email  more...
GMB: Chris Lynn(IC 12390)
  email  more...



Italica Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501italica.com

Territory Occupied:
Italy

Squads:

SubZero Squad
      squad members
      
77th Alpi Squad
      squad members
      
3T Squad
      squad members
      
Sqvad Praetoriana
      squad members
      
Trinacria Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Alberto Zanandrea(TD 1341)
  email  more...
XO: Piero Bockos(BH 1338)
  email  more...
GML: Gian Filippo Zamboni(TD 6187)
  email  more...
GWL: Classified information (private)(DZ 3364)
  email  more...
GPR: alberto fontanini(CT 6843)
  email  more...
GPR: Davide Sgaramella(AR 17992)
  email  more...
GEC: Emanuele Bini(TD 7754)
  email  more...
GEC: Emanuele Bini(TD 7754)
  email  more...
GEC: Classified information (private)(DZ 3364)
  email  more...
GWM: Classified information (private)(BH 5205)
  email  more...
GCR: Riccardo Rossetti(TK 8590)
  email  more...
GMB: Roberto Rani(SL 7634)
  email  more...
GQ: Ilaria Crucil(DS 9878)
  email  more...



Japanese Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.jp

Territory Occupied:
Japan
CO: Takefumi Tenshima(TK 6904)
  email  more...
XO: Hideki Shima(TK 77525)
  email  more...
GML: Katsuya Ujimoto(CC 4843)
  email  more...
GWL: Classified information (private)(TR 5033)
  email  more...
GPR: Tatsuya Toba(TR 052)
  email  more...
GWM: Takefumi Tenshima(TK 6904)
  email  more...
GCR: Takefumi Tenshima(TK 6904)
  email  more...
GMB: Hideki Shima(TK 77525)
  email  more...
GMB: Kassai Kento(BH 21211)
  email  more...
GAH: Mamoru Wakita(TK 1797)
  email  more...
GAH: Yumiko Akasaki(TB 6757)
  email  more...
GQ: Amir Khan(TK 55007)
  email  more...
GG: Hideki Saito(TA 8227)
  email  more...



Mexican Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.com.mx

Territory Occupied:
Mexico

Squads:

Mayan Squad
      squad members
      
Baja Squad
      squad members
      
Imperial City Squad
      squad members
      
Rancor Hunters West Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Mario Collazo(ID 7307)
  email  more...
XO: Victor Berrio(TK 8481)
  email  more...
GML: Alejandro Sanchez(TI 9958)
  email  more...
GWL: Cesar Alejandro Padilla(TK 9032)
  email  more...
GPR: Karen Casasola(TS 31416)
  email  more...
GEC: Karen Casasola(TS 31416)
  email  more...
GWM: Gabriel Aguirre Castro(TB 7415)
  email  more...
GCR: Karen Casasola(TS 31416)
  email  more...
GMB: Carlos A Ortiz Tejeda(DZ 2594)
  email  more...
GG: Pavel Loeza(ID 11387)
  email  more...



Midsouth Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.midsouthgarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Tennessee, Kentucky (United States)

Squads:

Mos Nooga Squad
      squad members
      
Blue Sun Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Doug Dyer(TX 31705)
  email  more...
XO: Robbie Amburgey(TK 8231)
  email  more...
GML: Edwin Gay(CC 5707)
  email  more...
GML: Jay D Ritchie(TK 10138)
  email  more...
GWL: Damon A Reed(TK 9589)
  email  more...
GWL: Clint Land(SL 68888)
  email  more...
GWL: Clint Land(SL 68888)
  email  more...
GWL: Damon A Reed(TK 9589)
  email  more...
GPR: Cameron Keaggy(TK 11873)
  email  more...
GPR: Andrew S Galloway(TK 71073)
  email  more...
GEC: Cameron Keaggy(TK 11873)
  email  more...
GEC: Andrew S Galloway(TK 71073)
  email  more...



Midwest Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.midwestgarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Illinois (United States)
CO: Brian C Troyan(TB 8968)
  email  more...
XO: Hawk Worley(ID 12109)
  email  more...
GML: Damian Jorgensen(DZ 826)
  email  more...
GWL: Chip Childress(SL 9965)
  email  more...
GPR: Mark C Berry(BH 4265)
  email  more...
GPR: James T Norman(TK 8114)
  email  more...
GPR: Patrick Lewis(TK 52809)
  email  more...
GEC: Adriane Bean(TK 4541)
  email  more...
GEC: Rick Devine(TK 6712)
  email  more...
GWM: Chris Schwarz(TB 9442)
  email  more...
GCR: Tyler Meier(DZ 50488)
  email  more...
GMB: Eric Werner(TK 41551)
  email  more...



Mountain Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.mg501.com

Territory Occupied:
Colorado and Wyoming (United States)

Squads:

Snowy Range Squad
      squad members
      www.mg501.com/squads/srs/srs.php
Pikes Peak Squad
      squad members
      www.mg501.com/squads/pps/pps.php
Mile High Squad
      squad members
      www.mg501.com/squads/mhs/mhs.php
CO: Scott Magerfleisch(TK 4149)
  email  more...
XO: Dennis Reijnders(IG 22777)
  email  more...
GML: Matthew Bradshaw(SL 13014)
  email  more...
GWL: Jason T Winter(TX 41977)
  email  more...
GPR: Shana Farris(TB 24601)
  email  more...
GEC: Steven Malson(TK 51577)
  email  more...
GWM: Jason T Winter(TX 41977)
  email  more...
GCR: Lorri Gurnett(TI 67355)
  email  more...
GMB: Nathan J Buxton(TK 7459)
  email  more...
GG: Dennis Reijnders(IG 22777)
  email  more...



Neon City Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.neoncitygarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Nevada (United States)
CO: Damien Metz(SL 6666)
  email  more...
XO: Michael A Johnson(TK 6976)
  email  more...
GML: Damien Metz(SL 6666)
  email  more...
GML: Greg E Rubyor(TK 3171)
  email  more...
GPR: Greg E Rubyor(TK 3171)
  email  more...
GWM: Michael A Johnson(TK 6976)
  email  more...
GMB: Jamie Metz(ID 9522)
  email  more...



New England Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501neg.com

Territory Occupied:
Massachusetts, New Hampshire, Vermont, Maine, Rhode Island (United States)
CO: Bob Gouveia(BH 1171)
  email  more...
XO: Eric Brager(TK 9674)
  email  more...
GML: Drew R Hart(BH 11383)
  email  more...
GWL: Adam S Pereira(TB 31912)
  email  more...
GPR: Timothy P McMahon(TK 44221)
  email  more...
GPR: Bryan Marchulaitis(DZ 60300)
  email  more...
GEC: Randy Smith(SL 7814)
  email  more...
GWM: Evan Brack(DZ 8679)
  email  more...
GWM: Eric Brager(TK 9674)
  email  more...
GCR: William A Hanley(TK 5274)
  email  more...
GMB: Greg P Peace(TK 4051)
  email  more...
GAI: Steven D Robbins(TB 27277)
  email  more...



New York: Empire City Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.empirecitygarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
New York City, the 5 Boroughs, Long Island, the Lower and Mid-Hudson Regions

Squads:

Hudson Valley Squad
      squad members
      http://www.501ecg.com/index.html
CO: Anthony M Paladino(TK 10666)
  email  more...
XO: Jonathan m Diaz(TK 16890)
  email  more...
GML: John Hopper(TD 2557)
  email  more...
GML: Anthony M Paladino(TK 10666)
  email  more...
GML: Greg Lee(TK 60918)
  email  more...
GWL: Candace Gelfman-Platania(IC 2891)
  email  more...
GEC: Chris Feehan(TK 6744)
  email  more...
GEC: Gerrit S Overeem(TK 7186)
  email  more...
GWM: Candace Gelfman-Platania(IC 2891)
  email  more...
GWM: John A Ferrara(SL 11249)
  email  more...
GCR: John A Ferrara(SL 11249)
  email  more...
GCR: David A Braun(TD 6513)
  email  more...
GMB: Candace Gelfman-Platania(IC 2891)
  email  more...
GMB: eugene rios(TK 11223)
  email  more...



New York: Garrison Excelsior
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.garrisonexcelsior.com

Territory Occupied:
Upstate New York (United States)
CO: Matthew B Dundon(TB 8868)
  email  more...
XO: Darren Blum(TK 8399)
  email  more...
GML: Tim Harris(BH 9069)
  email  more...
GML: Peter A Gregorek(TD 7038)
  email  more...
GWL: Bob Thayer(DZ 3279)
  email  more...
GPR: Thomas R Kuntz(TI 9767)
  email  more...
GEC: Nicky Blum(DZ 8397)
  email  more...
GWM: Bob Thayer(DZ 3279)
  email  more...
GCR: Heidi Dundon(BH 5938)
  email  more...
GMB: Chris Grace(DZ 5631)
  email  more...
GMB: Kenyon Dates(TB 2795)
  email  more...
GG: Duane C Monacelli(SL 2709)
  email  more...



Nordic Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.nordicgarrison.net

Territory Occupied:
Denmark, Sweden, Finland, Norway

Squads:

Capital District Squad
      squad members
      
58th Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Ingeli Hedberg(TI 3893)
  email  more...
XO: Patrik Grundstrom(TB 52583)
  email  more...
GML: Kenneth Svingholm(SL 24117)
  email  more...
GML: Andrew Walker(CX 5573)
  email  more...
GWL: Andrew Walker(CX 5573)
  email  more...
GPR: Johnnie Saares(SL 4785)
  email  more...
GWM: Janne Sandin(SL 4918)
  email  more...



NorthEast Remnant Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stNER.com

Territory Occupied:
New Jersey (United States)
CO: Jeffrey M Nichols(TK 1454)
  email  more...
XO: Terry E Browning(TK 8869)
  email  more...
GML: Andrew Thompson(TK 8846)
  email  more...
GML: Brian Shank(IG 6367)
  email  more...
GWL: Andrew Thompson(TK 8846)
  email  more...
GPR: Piper Williams(TK 6839)
  email  more...
GWM: Gary M Bernhardt(SL 3251)
  email  more...
GCR: James P Hannon(TK 6799)
  email  more...
GMB: Johnny Rox(TD 2298)
  email  more...
GG: Classified information (private)(TK 1217)
  email  more...



Northern Darkness Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.ndgarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Northern Indiana (United States)
CO: Bryon S Mesarch(CC 2390)
  email  more...
XO: Christopher J Hunter(TS 12127)
  email  more...
GML: Matt W Paige(TS 8404)
  email  more...
GML: Jon Herrera(SL 8899)
  email  more...
GWL: Bryon S Mesarch(CC 2390)
  email  more...
GPR: Courtney Smith(DS 1343)
  email  more...
GG: William A Barth(SL 2374)
  email  more...
GG: Curtis Collins(SL 87769)
  email  more...



Ohio Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.ohio501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Ohio (United States)
CO: Danielle S Feezle(IC 8810)
  email  more...
XO: Jason H Rutledge(CC 9218)
  email  more...
GML: Eric Chan(TB 4468)
  email  more...
GWL: Richard Feezle(TD 6534)
  email  more...
GWL: Barry J Munden(TK 12000)
  email  more...
GWL: Classified information (private)(DZ 42042)
  email  more...
GPR: Kevin A Swoboda(TK 8919)
  email  more...
GPR: Barry J Munden(TK 12000)
  email  more...
GPR: Bill F MacFarland(DZ 9244)
  email  more...
GEC: Danielle S Feezle(IC 8810)
  email  more...
GEC: Jason H Rutledge(CC 9218)
  email  more...
GWM: Richard Feezle(TD 6534)
  email  more...
GWM: Barry J Munden(TK 12000)
  email  more...
GWM: Classified information (private)(DZ 42042)
  email  more...
GCR: Kevin A Swoboda(TK 8919)
  email  more...
GCR: Barry J Munden(TK 12000)
  email  more...
GCR: Bill F MacFarland(DZ 9244)
  email  more...
GMB: Jay Obojski(TK 4370)
  email  more...
GG: Michael Ziemer(TB 5513)
  email  more...
GA: Brian Kirby(TK 9393)
  email  more...



Old Line Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.oldlinegarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Maryland; Washington, DC (United States)
CO: Matthew Morley(TK 4108)
  email  more...
XO: Bryan White(CB 6749)
  email  more...
GML: Jason E Suchodolski(BH 8754)
  email  more...
GWL: Emily Schram(CC 9529)
  email  more...
GPR: Allen W Shepherd(TR 2101)
  email  more...
GEC: Rob J Davis(SL 1346)
  email  more...
GEC: Classified information (private)(TI 8342)
  email  more...
GWM: Charles Mann(TI 386)
  email  more...
GCR: Emily Schram(CC 9529)
  email  more...
GMB: Eric Grubb(ID 3294)
  email  more...



Outpost 42 Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    nz501st.com

Territory Occupied:
New Zealand
CO: Philip J Tanuvasa(CC 6407)
  email  more...
XO: Matt Glasgow(TK 944)
  email  more...
GML: Scott D Morrow(CT 3373)
  email  more...
GWL: Francesca Winiata(DS 95911)
  email  more...
GPR: Philip J Tanuvasa(CC 6407)
  email  more...
GWM: Matt Glasgow(TK 944)
  email  more...
GCR: Andy D McEntee(BH 2639)
  email  more...



Philippine Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.pinoy501st.com

Territory Occupied:
The Philippines
CO: Classified information (private)(BH 8880)
  email  more...
XO: Oneal T Rosero(TK 1330)
  email  more...
GML: Classified information (private)(BH 8880)
  email  more...
GWL: Marc Macalua(SL 43210)
  email  more...
GWL: Jeffrey A Estaris(CT 3448)
  email  more...
GPR: Regina M Layug - Rosero(TB 1870)
  email  more...
GPR: Billy L Montinola(CC 24559)
  email  more...
GEC: Dexter L Enriquez(TC 4115)
  email  more...
GEC: Oneal T Rosero(TK 1330)
  email  more...
GCR: Regina M Layug - Rosero(TB 1870)
  email  more...



Polish Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.polish-garrison.pl

Territory Occupied:
Poland

Squads:

Pomeranian Squad
      squad members
      
Polonia Minor Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Rafał Kula(TK 5948)
  email  more...
XO: Adam Santorski(TK 8098)
  email  more...
GML: Przemysław Grzesiak(BH 8665)
  email  more...
GML: Józef Chochorowski(ID 99990)
  email  more...
GWL: Piotr Bereza(TB 8484)
  email  more...
GWL: Michał Gużewski(TR 18108)
  email  more...
GEC: Adam Santorski(TK 8098)
  email  more...
GMB: Rafał Kula(TK 5948)
  email  more...



Puerto Rico Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.wix.com/sithlords2/501stlegionprgarrison

Territory Occupied:
Puerto Rico
CO: Jose J Nieves(SL 8244)
  email  more...
XO: Harold L Vazquez(TR 6344)
  email  more...
GML: Joshua Bachier(TK 6544)
  email  more...
GML: Juan E Morales(TB 4326)
  email  more...
GWL: Joshua Bachier(TK 6544)
  email  more...
GPR: Christian Burgos Hernandez(CC 9539)
  email  more...
GEC: Juan P Ayala(TI 8457)
  email  more...
GEC: Christian Burgos Hernandez(CC 9539)
  email  more...
GEC: Mario Perez Casiano(TK 8720)
  email  more...
GEC: Angel Martinez(DZ 21000)
  email  more...
GWM: Francisco A. Caamaño(TX 7798)
  email  more...
GCR: Jose J Nieves(SL 8244)
  email  more...
GCR: Yamilette Ayala(DS 6822)
  email  more...
GCR: Angel Martinez(DZ 21000)
  email  more...
GMB: Christian Burgos Hernandez(CC 9539)
  email  more...
GAI: Christian Burgos Hernandez(CC 9539)
  email  more...
GAI: Juan E Morales(TB 4326)
  email  more...
GQ: Angel Martinez(DZ 21000)
  email  more...
GG: Mario Perez Casiano(TK 8720)
  email  more...



Rancor Raiders Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.ms501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Mississippi (United States)
CO: Justin Bryant(TK 3189)
  email  more...
XO: Christopher A Young(RC 3873)
  email  more...
GML: Kevin Avent(TK 2651)
  email  more...
GWL: Jonathan O Dickson(IG 21980)
  email  more...
GPR: Ros Sigler(TB 8304)
  email  more...
GPR: Kevin Avent(TK 2651)
  email  more...
GPR: Christopher C Williams(TA 2657)
  email  more...
GEC: Blake A Nash(TD 82768)
  email  more...
GEC: Anthony Cox(TK 12757)
  email  more...
GEC: Steaven M Haydel(SL 64566)
  email  more...
GWM: Marshall T Peterson(TB 1384)
  email  more...
GMB: Jessica D Howard(TI 8662)
  email  more...
GMB: Stephen C Ballenger(TI 8622)
  email  more...
GAH: Brian McClure(TI 2151)
  email  more...
GQ: Brian McClure(TI 2151)
  email  more...
GG: Christopher A Young(RC 3873)
  email  more...



Redback Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.com.au

Territory Occupied:
Queensland, Australia

Squads:

Longfin Squad
      squad members
      501st.com.au/
CO: Kevin Chamberlain(SL 4035)
  email  more...
XO: Rick Oliver(TK 889)
  email  more...
GML: Steve Biggs(BH 5389)
  email  more...
GML: Craig Biddle(TK 4751)
  email  more...
GWL: Jacqui Doyle(DS 6232)
  email  more...
GWL: Steve Biggs(BH 5389)
  email  more...
GWL: Craig Biddle(TK 4751)
  email  more...
GPR: Adam Lochowicz(TX 3409)
  email  more...
GEC: Dan Holliday(GM 3326)
  email  more...
GEC: Andrew J Wilcockson(TK 8547)
  email  more...
GWM: Jacqui Doyle(DS 6232)
  email  more...
GCR: Jason Davies(TK 3461)
  email  more...
GCR: Anda Davies(SL 9570)
  email  more...
GMB: David C Key(TB 4132)
  email  more...
GA: Mark Pressland(TK 6148)
  email  more...



Singapore Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.sg

Territory Occupied:
Singapore
CO: Dominic Zou(TR 7248)
  email  more...
XO: Ron Chiang (TK 8700)
  email  more...
GML: Fatimah Ahmad Afandi(TI 2580)
  email  more...
GWL: Benjamin Low(TB 8444)
  email  more...
GPR: Willis Sia(SL 9746)
  email  more...
GPR: Kenny Lim(TK 86421)
  email  more...
GEC: Herry Ton(BH 2879)
  email  more...
GEC: Riduan A. Rahman(TK 1705)
  email  more...
GWM: Benjamin Low(TB 8444)
  email  more...
GMB: Tyrene Teo(BH 80666)
  email  more...
GG: Leonard Chia(IS 3081)
  email  more...
GG: Lewyn Lee(TK 4663)
  email  more...



Skull Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.skullgarrison.com/

Territory Occupied:
Mexico: Chihuahua, Coahuila, Nuevo Leon, Tamaulipas, San Luis, Guanajuato & Queretaro
CO: Roberto Lara(TK 75272)
  email  more...
XO: Hector Arturo Gonzalez Rodriguez(TD 7662)
  email  more...
GML: CESAR AUGUSTO VELAZQUEZ MORALES(DZ 53247)
  email  more...
GML: Classified information (private)(DZ 33184)
  email  more...
GWL: CESAR AUGUSTO VELAZQUEZ MORALES(DZ 53247)
  email  more...
GWL: Classified information (private)(DZ 33184)
  email  more...
GPR: Octavio Gout(TK 8295)
  email  more...
GEC: Francisco Castro Guerrero(BH 22275)
  email  more...
GEC: Edgar Omar Villafaña Manzanarez(TC 20621)
  email  more...
GCR: Jorge Casas(DZ 7894)
  email  more...
GMB: Alejandro Sanchez Salinas(CT 21309)
  email  more...



Southern Cross Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501scg.com

Territory Occupied:
New South Wales, ACT (Australia)
CO: Lincoln Green(TB 6412)
  email  more...
XO: Sarah Hillier(SL 31310)
  email  more...
GML: Joshua King(RC 9214)
  email  more...
GWL: Joshua King(RC 9214)
  email  more...
GPR: Francine A Horobin(DS 10511)
  email  more...
GEC: Tom Gillard(TK 93822)
  email  more...
GWM: Tom Beers(TK 4410)
  email  more...
GCR: Tim M Cubis(TK 13171)
  email  more...
GMB: Classified information (private)(ID 22127)
  email  more...



Southern Dewback Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501sdg.com

Territory Occupied:
South Australia
CO: Rick van der Kolk(TB 7845)
  email  more...
XO: Matthew B Tucker(SL 5463)
  email  more...
GML: Ashley J Sandland(TS 6356)
  email  more...
GWL: Bruce C Cox(CC 7717)
  email  more...
GPR: Dave Humphrey(CT 5345)
  email  more...
GWM: Lucinda Bragg(TI 1387)
  email  more...
GCR: Jamie Mullen(TK 5073)
  email  more...
GMB: Matthew B Tucker(SL 5463)
  email  more...
GG: Andrew P Myers(TI 3482)
  email  more...



Spanish Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.legion501.com

Territory Occupied:
Spain
CO: David Sanz Portillo(TX 13269)
  email  more...
XO: Gonzalo Ortega(TK 11011)
  email  more...
GML: Pedro Jose Ortega Lopez(BH 17116)
  email  more...
GWL: Hector Incera(SL 25890)
  email  more...
GPR: Fernando Nuñez Almansa(SL 4533)
  email  more...
GPR: Almudena D Carballedo(TK 28480)
  email  more...
GEC: Fernando Nuñez Almansa(SL 4533)
  email  more...
GEC: Almudena D Carballedo(TK 28480)
  email  more...
GWM: Hector Incera(SL 25890)
  email  more...
GWM: Susana Gomez(TR 17071)
  email  more...
GCR: Juan Xicoy(TI 20276)
  email  more...
GCR: Fernando Nuñez Almansa(SL 4533)
  email  more...
GMB: Gabriel Navarro Munoz(TI 3505)
  email  more...
GAI: Francisco Izaguirre(SL 90005)
  email  more...
GAH: Maria Rodriguez(ID 84048)
  email  more...
GG: Francisco Izaguirre(SL 90005)
  email  more...



Star Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.stargarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Texas; Oklahoma; Arkansas (United States)

Squads:

South Texas Squad
      squad members
      www.stargarrison.com
North Texas Squad
      squad members
      www.stargarrison.com
West Texas Squad
      squad members
      www.stargarrison.com
Central Texas Squad
      squad members
      www.stargarrison.com
Oklahoma Squad
      squad members
      www.stargarrison.com
CO: Kameron Earles(TB 7045)
  email  more...
XO: Philip Tso(TK 7974)
  email  more...
GML: Jason A Melton(TB 2833)
  email  more...
GML: Jenn A Angel(TC 6612)
  email  more...
GWL: Jeffrey F Brownlee(CC 6384)
  email  more...
GWL: Jason A Melton(TB 2833)
  email  more...
GWL: Hernando A Abilez(IG 8189)
  email  more...
GWL: Shawn Lippe(SL 5689)
  email  more...
GPR: Roon E Marchant(ID 7647)
  email  more...
GPR: James Roman(TK 76626)
  email  more...
GEC: Ryan K Perry(TD 5796)
  email  more...
GWM: Jeffrey F Brownlee(CC 6384)
  email  more...
GWM: Jereomy S Faber(TK 1672)
  email  more...
GCR: David Petty(TI 1626)
  email  more...
GCR: Dr. Camille R Petty(TI 5131)
  email  more...
GMB: Classified information (private)(TK 6294)
  email  more...
GMB: Darren Haverstock(TD 7435)
  email  more...



Swiss Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.swiss-garrison.ch/

Territory Occupied:
Switzerland
CO: Pascal Biondi(TB 269)
  email  more...
XO: Thierry Spampinato(TK 6721)
  email  more...
GML: Maya Mangold(TK 893)
  email  more...
GWL: Pascal Biondi(TB 269)
  email  more...
GWL: Joël Rittiner(SL 6828)
  email  more...
GPR: Pascal Biondi(TB 269)
  email  more...
GEC: Patric Bebie(ID 2122)
  email  more...
GEC: Pascal Biondi(TB 269)
  email  more...
GWM: Thierry Spampinato(TK 6721)
  email  more...
GWM: Pascal Biondi(TB 269)
  email  more...
GCR: Pascal Biondi(TB 269)
  email  more...
GQ: Sonja Wyser(DZ 5502)
  email  more...
GA: Maya Mangold(TK 893)
  email  more...
GA: Katharina Phan(DZ 5373)
  email  more...



Terror Australis Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501tag.com

Territory Occupied:
Australia

Squads:

Knightfall Squad
      squad members
      
Thylacine Squad
      squad members
      
Desert Scorpion Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Amro Tawfik(SL 5553)
  email  more...
XO: Mark-Ashley W Marcus(TK 3977)
  email  more...
GML: Nick Wilson(BH 1929)
  email  more...
GML: Glen Rhodes(TK 85421)
  email  more...
GWL: Glen Rhodes(TK 85421)
  email  more...
GPR: Kelly Wicks Preshaw(BH 3016)
  email  more...
GPR: Elizabeth J Shord(TB 13310)
  email  more...
GPR: melyssa guzman(BH 22558)
  email  more...
GWM: Stephen Nelson(TK 7632)
  email  more...
GCR: Mark-Ashley W Marcus(TK 3977)
  email  more...
GMB: Amro Tawfik(SL 5553)
  email  more...



Thailand Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.starwarsthaifanclub.com

Territory Occupied:
Thailand
CO: Wachilapat Intuputi(SL 2092)
  email  more...
XO: Tom M Degerth(TK 3351)
  email  more...
GML: Wachilapat Intuputi(SL 2092)
  email  more...
GWL: Kenji HANAFUSA(TK 5499)
  email  more...
GPR: Atis Ruchirawat(TK 9279)
  email  more...



Timberline Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.idaho501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Idaho and Montana, USA
CO: Doug Atwood(TD 1430)
  email  more...
XO: Brandon Winters(TK 3497)
  email  more...
GML: Mike Marosits(BH 9771)
  email  more...
GWL: Mike Marosits(BH 9771)
  email  more...
GPR: Erin D Atwood(TI 3900)
  email  more...
GEC: Cody Smith(TI 32409)
  email  more...
GEC: Amber N Buckley(ID 8649)
  email  more...
GEC: Nicholas G Obelenus(TK 44810)
  email  more...
GWM: Doug Atwood(TD 1430)
  email  more...
GMB: Cody Smith(TI 32409)
  email  more...



United Kingdom Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.ukgarrison.co.uk

Territory Occupied:
United Kingdom

Squads:

Imperial Scottish Squad
      squad members
      www.ukgarrison.co.uk
The Vectis Remnant Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Gary Hailes(TK 2739)
  email  more...
XO: phillip k parker(TK 7475)
  email  more...
GML: mark farebrother(SL 5213)
  email  more...
GML: Billy Haggis(TK 1650)
  email  more...
GML: phillip k parker(TK 7475)
  email  more...
GWL: Craig F Shoosmith(SL 4853)
  email  more...
GEC: Steve Buckley(TK 1902)
  email  more...
GG: Classified information (private)(TK 5425)
  email  more...



Wisconsin Garrison
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.wigarrison.com

Territory Occupied:
Wisconsin, (United States)

Squads:

Black Ice Squad
      squad members
      
CO: Geoff Pfeiffer(TS 4813)
  email  more...
XO: Brian M Rogers(TK 5569)
  email  more...
GML: Dan R Bergeron(SL 3967)
  email  more...
GML: Geoff Pfeiffer(TS 4813)
  email  more...
GML: Dan Trippler(TK 10705)
  email  more...
GWL: Eric R Widner(TA 41128)
  email  more...
GPR: Kristal Brandt(TB 6575)
  email  more...
GEC: Kristal Brandt(TB 6575)
  email  more...
GWM: Tom A Hobson(TK 5435)
  email  more...
GWM: Bob M Merritt(ID 549)
  email  more...
GMB: Scott T Goebel(TI 6773)
  email  more...
GG: Gregg A Bywater(TC 1900)
  email  more...



Outposts

  Outpost Primary Command Staff Contacts
Aurora Borealis Alaskan Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.akoutpost.com

Territory Occupied:
Alaska (United States)
CO: Joyce E Young(TB 9449)
  email  more...
XO: Miranda McHenry(TI 7107)
  email  more...
GML: William A Scott(TK 2693)
  email  more...
GWL: Miranda McHenry(TI 7107)
  email  more...
GPR: Joyce E Young(TB 9449)
  email  more...



Bolivian Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stbolivia.com

Territory Occupied:
Bolivia
CO: José (Joey) E. Eguía M.D.(TK 2126)
  email  more...
XO: José (Joey) E. Eguía M.D.(TK 2126)
  email  more...
GML: José (Joey) E. Eguía M.D.(TK 2126)
  email  more...
GWL: José (Joey) E. Eguía M.D.(TK 2126)
  email  more...
GWL: Tania Tindal(ID 76543)
  email  more...
GPR: José (Joey) E. Eguía M.D.(TK 2126)
  email  more...



Brunei Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    http://501stbrunei.wordpress.com/

Territory Occupied:
Brunei Darussalam
CO: Russell Knox(TK 8829)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)



Chilean Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.cl

Territory Occupied:
Chile
CO: Gabriel A Gonzalez(TK 2444)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)
GML: Luis D Carazo(TX 3758)
  email  more...



Costa Rica Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stcr.com

Territory Occupied:
Costa Rica
CO: Luis D Carazo(TX 3758)
  email  more...
XO: Jose Cespedes(TK 9369)
  email  more...
GML: Luis D Carazo(TX 3758)
  email  more...
GWL: Eduardo Jara Salas(AR 5494)
  email  more...
GPR: Rodolfo Jiménez Jara(ID 6585)
  email  more...



Croatian Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
   

Territory Occupied:
Croatia
CO: Christopher A Andrews(TK 9772)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)



Djibouti Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.djibouti-outpost.com

Territory Occupied:
Republic of Djibouti
CO: (TBD)
XO: (TBD)



Ecuador Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.ec

Territory Occupied:
Ecuador
CO: Sergio A Palma Naser(CC 6155)
  email  more...
XO: Juan Jose Matamoros(TB 22236)
  email  more...
GML: Jose L Gardella(DZ 5072)
  email  more...
GML: Jose G Ampuero(IG 5957)
  email  more...
GWL: Jose G Ampuero(IG 5957)
  email  more...
GWL: María Belén Izurieta(SL 19355)
  email  more...
GPR: Sergio A Palma Naser(CC 6155)
  email  more...
GEC: Oscar Mora(SL 18779)
  email  more...
GWM: Jose G Ampuero(IG 5957)
  email  more...
GCR: Juan Jose Matamoros(TB 22236)
  email  more...
GMB: Roberto A Polit(CC 5693)
  email  more...



Fringe Worlds
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
   

Territory Occupied:
Imperial Staging point for New Outpost Formation
CO: Christopher A Andrews(TK 9772)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)
GML: Damian Jorgensen(DZ 826)
  email  more...



Icelandic Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.simnet.is/mobius

Territory Occupied:
Iceland
CO: Hilmir T Kolbeins(SL 5269)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)
GML: Hilmir T Kolbeins(SL 5269)
  email  more...
GPR: Hilmir T Kolbeins(SL 5269)
  email  more...



Indonesia Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st-id.com/phpBB3/

Territory Occupied:
Indonesia
CO: Arief Sundjaja(TK 5881)
  email  more...
XO: Arief Sundjaja(TK 5881)
  email  more...
GML: Erik Partogi Siagian(TD 4775)
  email  more...
GWL: Farid Irnaldi(TK 14014)
  email  more...



Israel Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
   

Territory Occupied:
Israel
CO: Christopher A Andrews(TK 9772)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)
GWM: Matt M Paisley(TB 1741)
  email  more...



Jaguar Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    https://www.facebook.com/jaguaroutpost

Territory Occupied:
Guatemala
CO: Luis Asteguieta(TD 5044)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)



Korean Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    s9.invisionfree.com/501st_Korean_Outpost

Territory Occupied:
Korea
CO: (TBD)
XO: (TBD)



Macau Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501stmacau.com/

Territory Occupied:
Macau S.A.R (Special Administrative Region)
CO: Carmen Chiang(DS 3818)
  email  more...
XO: Tsang Yu Hong(BH 6473)
  email  more...
GML: Tsang Yu Hong(BH 6473)
  email  more...
GWL: Valter Santos(TA 3738)
  email  more...
GPR: Moses D Kong(TI 11480)
  email  more...



Malaysia Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.my501st.com

Territory Occupied:
Malaysia
CO: Kirby Samydurai(TK 8555)
  email  more...
XO: David Brown(ID 12869)
  email  more...
GML: Heikal M Kamel(SL 2320)
  email  more...
GWL: Kevin Wu(ID 1594)
  email  more...
GPR: Daniel Wong(TK 6316)
  email  more...
GPR: Aisyah Mokhtar(ID 11074)
  email  more...
GMB: David Brown(ID 12869)
  email  more...



Monaco Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
   

Territory Occupied:
Monaco
CO: Olivier Pintus(SL 2608)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)
GML: Cedric BOREE(TI 17120)
  email  more...



Outpost Peru
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.legion501stperu.com/

Territory Occupied:
Peru
CO: Marco Granadino(SL 4534)
  email  more...
XO: Manuel Alpaca(TK 29310)
  email  more...
GML: Miguel Angel Granados(SL 30370)
  email  more...
GML: Diana Caldas(SL 65321)
  email  more...
GWL: Marco Granadino(SL 4534)
  email  more...
GPR: Franco Valle(TB 55055)
  email  more...
GEC: Carlos Ramirez(TK 24275)
  email  more...
GWM: Eduardo Delgado(DZ 31387)
  email  more...
GCR: Carlos Ramirez(TK 24275)
  email  more...
GMB: Marco Granadino(SL 4534)
  email  more...



Outpost Venezuela
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.cincocerouno.com

Territory Occupied:
Venezuela
CO: Richard A Gonzalez(TD 6916)
  email  more...
XO: Cesar A. Perez S.(TD 1155)
  email  more...
GML: Xiomer Bolivar(SL 9378)
  email  more...
GWL: Francisco J Barrios(TK 6365)
  email  more...
GPR: Xiomer Bolivar(SL 9378)
  email  more...
GMB: Richard A Gonzalez(TD 6916)
  email  more...
GG: Luis Mendoza(TS 2434)
  email  more...



Pacific Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.pac501.net

Territory Occupied:
Hawaii (United States)
CO: Christopher R Rice(BH 6906)
  email  more...
XO: Jeroen Joosten(TK 80866)
  email  more...
GML: Christopher R Rice(BH 6906)
  email  more...
GPR: Lexy Lunger(BH 13920)
  email  more...
GEC: Jim Powell(TI 37042)
  email  more...
GWM: Jeroen Joosten(TK 80866)
  email  more...
GMB: Dutch Masella(BH 2572)
  email  more...



Portuguese Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.legiao501.com

Territory Occupied:
Portugal
CO: Valter Santos(TA 3738)
  email  more...
XO: Hugo Pablo(CC 9778)
  email  more...
GML: Valter Santos(TA 3738)
  email  more...
GWL: Valter Santos(TA 3738)
  email  more...
GWL: Juan Jose Matamoros(TB 22236)
  email  more...
GPR: Quimbé (TK 3788)
  email  more...
GEC: Ana Ferreira(DS 14666)
  email  more...
GEC: Luis M Monteiro(TK 8068)
  email  more...
GMB: Rui Costa(BH 5490)
  email  more...
GAI: Luis Alves(TK 8320)
  email  more...
GG: Dominic Zou(TR 7248)
  email  more...



Romanian Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
   

Territory Occupied:
Romania
CO: Kenneth Huegel(ID 6766)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)



Russian Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    501st.ru/

Territory Occupied:
Russian Federation
CO: Alyona Varivonchik(SL 10010)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)
GWL: Gleb W Bylev(ID 77200)
  email  more...
GPR: Kir Tikhomirov(ID 11100)
  email  more...
GG: Andrew Kudryavtsev(TK 25007)
  email  more...



Saudi Arabian Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    saudioutpost.godux.com

Territory Occupied:
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
CO: Mishal Samman(ID 3973)
  email  more...
XO: Mishal Samman(ID 3973)
  email  more...
GML: Mishal Samman(ID 3973)
  email  more...
GWL: Mishal Samman(ID 3973)
  email  more...
GPR: Mishal Samman(ID 3973)
  email  more...



Slovakia Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.sk/

Territory Occupied:
Slovak Republic
CO: Juraj Maxon(TI 7663)
  email  more...
XO: Barbora Gschwengova(DZ 6582)
  email  more...
GML: Barbora Gschwengova(DZ 6582)
  email  more...



South African Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.501st.co.za

Territory Occupied:
South Africa
CO: Tyrone J Dadswell(SL 3062)
  email  more...
XO: (TBD)



Taiwan Formosa Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    501st.tw

Territory Occupied:
Taiwan
CO: Roy Waung(TD 1668)
  email  more...
XO: Peggy Yeh(ID 5801)
  email  more...
GML: Roy Waung(TD 1668)
  email  more...
GWL: Roy Waung(TD 1668)
  email  more...
GPR: James Chan(TK 9428)
  email  more...
GCR: Roy Waung(TD 1668)
  email  more...
GMB: James Chan(TK 9428)
  email  more...
GG: Peggy Yeh(ID 5801)
  email  more...



Turkish Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
    www.lejyon501.com

Territory Occupied:
Turkey
CO: Ates Cetin(SL 3983)
  email  more...
XO: Gizem Aysu Ozkal(DS 6634)
  email  more...
GML: Emre Yasar(BH 4530)
  email  more...
GWL: Yigit A Cetin(TR 1923)
  email  more...



United Arab Emirates Outpost
   Map of Unit Members
   Roster of Unit Member Costumes
   

Territory Occupied:
United Arab Emirates
CO: Omar Al-Bahiti(TK 50000)
  email  more...
XO: Ian Trebinski(TD 19976)
  email  more...
GML: Simon J Collins(TK 84700)
  email  more...



Detachments

  Detachments Theme Leader
Armored Cavalry Detachment
    forum.armoredcavalry.net
AT-AT Drivers, AT-ST Drivers and Armor Assault Commanders Detachment Leader: Ian Parlett(TA 9352)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Ingo Kaiser(TI 50475)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Jim Griffin(TX 8455)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Todd J Mullin(DZ 8559)
  email  more...


Blizzard Force
    www.blizzardforce.com/forum
Snowtroopers Detachment Leader: Christopher Williams(TS 2556)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Ken Querio(TS 7462)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Michelle M Newcomer(TS 24548)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Rachel A Ezzy(TS 15070)
  email  more...


Bounty Hunters Guild
    thebhg.net
Bounty Hunters Detachment Leader: Bob Gouveia(BH 1171)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Robert Pareso(BH 7064)
  email  more...


Clone Trooper Detachment
    clonetroopers.net
Clone Troopers Detachment Leader: Gregory Gatzka(RC 6838)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Gordon Gravelese(RC 5306)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Nicolae Vlahov(DZ 3957)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: shaun oudit(CC 9509)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Eric Meyer(CT 11281)
  email  more...

Detachment Archivist and Historian: Dino Hammerhofer(CT 75608)
  email  more...

Detachment Guard: Joseph A Fera(CT 7859)
  email  more...

Detachment Guard: Adam Skidmore(CC 5722)
  email  more...


First Imperial Stormtrooper Detachment
    www.whitearmor.net
Stormtroopers Detachment Leader: Eric Brager(TK 9674)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Steve Chiu(TK 16180)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Jeroen Joosten(TK 80866)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Evan Loh(TK 24127)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Classified information (private)(TK 4205)
  email  more...

Detachment Guard: Mark C Ryner(TK 4584)
  email  more...


Flagship Eclipse Detachment
    www.theflagshipeclipse.com
Expanded Universe Characters (non-troopers) Detachment Leader: Thomas Spanos(SL 1876)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Brendon Franz(SL 99099)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Michael J Harshbarger(SL 9730)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Michael R Capell(SL 3037)
  email  more...


Imperial Gunnery Corps
    www.imperialgunners.com
Imperial Gunners Detachment Leader: Andrew Hannah(IG 4237)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Nicolae Vlahov(DZ 3957)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Anthony M Paladino(TK 10666)
  email  more...


Imperial Officer Corps
    www.imperialofficer.com
Imperial Officers, Imperial Crew, Imperial Navy/Death Star Troopers Detachment Leader: BJ Savage(TK 5955)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Mark Ryner(TK 4584)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Paul C Hoeffer(TK 8020)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Micah Mogle(ID 12344)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Hawk Worley(ID 12109)
  email  more...

Detachment Archivist and Historian: Tristan Fulcher(TI 3493)
  email  more...

Detachment Archivist and Historian: Phil Riches(BH 5701)
  email  more...

Detachment Guard: Benjamin Salisbury(IN 39999)
  email  more...


Jolly Roger Squadron
    www.jrs501st.com
TIE Pilots Detachment Leader: Adam Petersen(TI 7863)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Scott Holder(TI 373)
  email  more...


Krayt Clan
    www.kraytclan.com
Tusken Raiders and Jawas Detachment Leader: Chris Grace(DZ 5631)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Kimberly Worley(DZ 12108)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Nicolae Vlahov(DZ 3957)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Kelly Wicks Preshaw(BH 3016)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Chris Grace(DZ 5631)
  email  more...


Mos Eisley Police Department
    www.mepd.net
Sandtroopers Detachment Leader: Rick Bates(TD 4401)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Juan Arvizu Gomez Trejo(TD 8800)
  email  more...


PathFinders
    www.bikerscout.net
Biker Scouts Detachment Leader: Marcel Prag(TB 4505)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Michael Lawton(TB 3348)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Jim Griffin(TX 8455)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Jeffrey M Market(TB 4978)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Lou Platania(BH 6908)
  email  more...


Sith Lord Detachment
    www.501stsithlords.com
The Film-Canon Sith Lords: Darth Vader, Darth Sidious, Darth Maul and Darth Tyranus Detachment Leader: Matthew Watts(SL 8724)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: James Tampa(SL 1020)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Michael R Capell(SL 3037)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Classified information (private)(SL 263)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Eric Brager(TK 9674)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Matt Frysztak(SL 8596)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Graeme M Noble(SL 3896)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Jason W Neurath(TK 1375)
  email  more...

Detachment Guard: Mark T Gau(SL 7131)
  email  more...


Sovereign Protectors
    www.forcepike.net
Royal Guards Detachment Leader: Sascha Wilsing(TR 12112)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Alejandro Uribe-Benninghoff(TR 12221)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Jim Griffin(TX 8455)
  email  more...

Detachment Public Relations Officer: Susana Gomez(TR 17071)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Dirk Kohlbauer(ID 7617)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Erandi Carreón(TR 4981)
  email  more...

Detachment Guard: Jackson S Willes(TR 75233)
  email  more...


Spec Ops Detachment
    www.501stspecopsdet.net
Special Operations Troopers Detachment Leader: Todd Maxfield-Matsumoto(TX 6647)
  email  more...

Detachment XO: Dorothy Harrison(TX 82176)
  email  more...

Detachment Webmaster: Jim Griffin(TX 8455)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Classified information (private)(TX 5575)
  email  more...

Detachment Merchandising & Branding Officer: Jason T Winter(TX 41977)
  email  more...


Legion Roles and Definitions

  • LMO: Legion Membership Officer
  • CO: Commanding Officer (for a garrison)
  • XO: Executive Officer (for a garrison)
  • GML: Garrison Membership Liason (update your current 501st.com PROFILE or find out about your pending application for the 501st from this person listed for your garrison)
  • GWL: Garrison Web Liaison (send your pictures for your 501st.com PROFILE to this person listed for your garrison)
  • TBD: This unit does not have this position filled at this time. If you are interested in this position, please contact the Captain Of The Guard, listed on Legion Officers page.

Please refer to the 501st Legion Charter for complete definitions of CO, XO, GML and GWL positions: 501st Legion Charter



Please report any discrepancies to the Captain Of The Guard, listed on Legion Officers page.

The 501st Legion is a worldwide Star Wars costuming organization comprised of and operated by Star Wars fans. While it is not sponsored by Lucasfilm Ltd., it is Lucasfilm's preferred Imperial costuming group. Star Wars, its characters, costumes, and all associated items are the intellectual property of Lucasfilm. © & ™ Lucasfilm Ltd. All rights reserved. Used under authorization.